?

Log in

 
 
28 November 2009 @ 04:37 pm
christmas icons!  

icons:
kristen stewart
robert pattinson
robert pattinson & kristen stewart
meredith grey
patrick demspey & ellen pompeo
matthew fox & evangeline lilly


teasers





Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

I can add a santa hat to an icon if you want :) Just let me know in the comments ;)


→ credit myflower or flowerpieces
→ comments are love
→ don't hotlink

WATCH or JOIN

 
 
Current Mood: nauseatednauseated
 
 
 
Let's pretend I give a shit and leave it at that.eurofabulous on November 28th, 2009 07:45 pm (UTC)
omg loool Ily Flor ♥
flor. [ex florparapluie]: [T] Dakota Little :Dmyflower on November 28th, 2009 07:56 pm (UTC)
lol ily moarrr
Real or not real?prettymagic on November 28th, 2009 07:48 pm (UTC)
omg the rob heart shaped glasses one<3
flor. [ex florparapluie]: [T] RPattz excuse my beautymyflower on November 28th, 2009 07:56 pm (UTC)
lol I love that pic
you can call me kath: kristen - outtake EW joan~ishbuddhaforkath on November 28th, 2009 08:01 pm (UTC)
can you add a santa hat to the icon I am using right now? :*
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:09 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

I hope this is good :)
(no subject) - buddhaforkath on November 28th, 2009 08:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kim: KStewcifan70 on November 28th, 2009 08:04 pm (UTC)
These are gorgeous.
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
ty bb!
bb Dakotamiazevedo on November 28th, 2009 08:04 pm (UTC)
LOL OMG I LOVE IT
flor. [ex florparapluie]: [T] RPattz excuse my beautymyflower on November 28th, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
:P
pauri guts: drunkpattzthe_pauri on November 28th, 2009 08:05 pm (UTC)
OMG

hahahaha
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHA

I love that pic.
Stephanie: rachel_takemeaway_ on November 28th, 2009 08:12 pm (UTC)
Aww. These are adorable!

Would you mind Santa hatifying my Rachel icon? :)
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:17 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

I didn't know which one you'd preferred :)
(no subject) - _takemeaway_ on November 29th, 2009 03:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
Ezgi: Robchristmastoseegrey on November 28th, 2009 08:12 pm (UTC)
hello there!
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:17 pm (UTC)
lolol those glasses :')
Ezgi: Jatehatstoseegrey on November 28th, 2009 08:13 pm (UTC)
I don't know which one i love more!
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:17 pm (UTC)
omg :') well, I love these two and rob sooo
(no subject) - toseegrey on November 28th, 2009 08:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - toseegrey on November 28th, 2009 08:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
berryquinn on November 28th, 2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
can you santa hat my icon? *points to the left*
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:20 pm (UTC)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

;)
earlydreamsearlydreams on November 28th, 2009 08:19 pm (UTC)
saving Jate one!:D
thanks
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:21 pm (UTC)
<33
.zaynabunclear_sky on November 28th, 2009 08:21 pm (UTC)
aw adorable!
flor. [ex florparapluie]: [G] Mer tongue dorky adorable facemyflower on November 28th, 2009 08:26 pm (UTC)
:*
Melissa: That was such a highseattle_dreams on November 28th, 2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
These are so adorable, Flor! ♥

Would you be able to add a hat to my icon? Pretty please? :D
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:32 pm (UTC)
ty girrl ♥

and here you are:
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

:)
(no subject) - seattle_dreams on November 28th, 2009 08:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
daisy buchananloretta on November 28th, 2009 08:36 pm (UTC)
LOL these are awesome!
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:45 pm (UTC)
ty bb :P
Silviabella_wilfer on November 28th, 2009 08:41 pm (UTC)
haha rpattz + heart glasses + hat = perfection

could you put a hat on my default please? :)
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 08:45 pm (UTC)
haha that pic is so hilarious

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

I hope this is good :)
(no subject) - bella_wilfer on November 28th, 2009 08:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
I could corrupt you in a heartbeatkarin_ckk on November 28th, 2009 08:59 pm (UTC)
I love it! Thx
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:51 pm (UTC)
yw :)
fla_decayfla_decay on November 28th, 2009 09:06 pm (UTC)
If it doesn't bother you, could you please put in mine too?

:p
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:51 pm (UTC)
here you go:

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

:)
(no subject) - fla_decay on November 28th, 2009 09:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
merder4ever82 on November 28th, 2009 09:21 pm (UTC)
Amazing icons!:D
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:51 pm (UTC)
ty <3
Estefi: Fonsi Navidadonly_jate on November 28th, 2009 09:28 pm (UTC)
lovely, especial Mevie ;)
great job ;)
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:51 pm (UTC)
hehe ty <33
brookedavis93brookedavis93 on November 28th, 2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
amazing, how can you make it?
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:52 pm (UTC)
how can I make what? sorry bb, I didn't understand you
(no subject) - brookedavis93 on November 29th, 2009 09:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
how_we_fade: kris with dakota and joanhow_we_fade on November 28th, 2009 09:33 pm (UTC)
snagging the first rob and kristen icon. thanks bb. will credit if i use it ;D
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:52 pm (UTC)
aw yay :)
natalie_natalie_91 on November 28th, 2009 09:41 pm (UTC)
I know that everyone is asking you that but could you put a hat on my default as well? Pretty please :)
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 09:53 pm (UTC)
here you go bb

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

;)
(no subject) - natalie_91 on November 28th, 2009 09:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
walabridget9 on November 28th, 2009 10:04 pm (UTC)
awesome work BB :D
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
ty girl :)
prettyxrecklessprettyxreckless on November 28th, 2009 10:05 pm (UTC)
oh please can i have a santa hat on my default? this is so cool and you're awesome <3
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 28th, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
here you go bb :)

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
(no subject) - prettyxreckless on November 28th, 2009 10:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - myflower on November 29th, 2009 02:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ILikeBoysWithSomeSpunkstarbucks_patch on November 29th, 2009 01:13 am (UTC)
took some, will credit. thanks!
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on November 29th, 2009 02:50 pm (UTC)
yw bb :)